Home

KL Team League Fall 2019

PosTeamPWLFA+/-Points
1SAHS Team A3308176
2TennisWorks4319366
3Kelab Tenis KITA53210556
4SAHS Team B3216334
5KL Aces31227-52
6TakdeNama514411-72
7TBC30309-90

KL Team League Fixtures

Home \ Away KEL KL SAH SAH TAK TBC TEN
Kelab Tenis KITA   2-1 3-0 3-0
KL Aces 2-1   Oct 26 Nov 2 0-3
SAHS Team A 2-1   3-0 Nov 2
SAHS Team B Nov 9   2-1 3-0
TakdeNama 0-3   Nov 9
TBC Oct 19  
TennisWorks Nov 9 3-0 3-0 3-0  

KL Aces Singles League Table 2019

PosTeamPWLWin %Points
196366.6724
286275.0023
395455.5619
465183.3317
583537.5016
664266.6715
664266.6715
863350.0012
9330100.0010
9330100.0010
1162433.337
126060.006
1331233.335
1331233.335
153030.003
153030.003
153030.003
1831233.332